Call 877-740-9633
days
hrs
mins
secs

Past Winners - 2022 Dream Adventure

The following are the winners of the 2022 Dream Adventure Raffle - thanks to all who participated:

Congratulations to all 338 winners!

Add-On Drawing

$50,000 cash

Brown, W., Toledo, WA - #AD160010704

Grand Prize Drawing

Winnebago Hike, plus Ford F-150 or $40,000 cash

Cochran, J., Boise, ID - #WA16007710

Vacation to Bordeaux, France or $3,500 cash

Shell, E., Ruston, WA - #WA16011799

Vacation to Alaska or $3,500 cash

Hannon, M., Vancouver, WA - #WA16003572

Vacation to Amsterdam, Netherlands or $3,000 cash

Weishaar, R., Ellensburg, WA - #WA16002565

Vacation to Barcelona, Spain or $2,500 cash

Davis, J., Coupeville, WA - #WA16010172

Vacation to Sydney, Australia or $2,500 cash

Freeman, K., Seattle, WA - #WA16011396

Caribbean Cruise or $1,500 cash

Gennette, R., Tucson, AZ - #WA16000781

12 - $100 gas cards or $1,200 cash

Hamilton, D., Custer, WA - #WA16005551

DK Metcalf Signed Helmet or $1,000 cash

Baker, P., E Wenatchee, WA - #WA16009365

$1,000 cash

Bell, C., Mossyrock, WA - #WA16008374

$75 gift card (30 prizes)

Abel, D., Renton, WA - #WA16007212

Ayer, D., Yakima, WA - #WA16006863

Beer, C., Seattle, WA - #WA16010642

Blackburn, P., Walla Walla, WA - #WA16009735

Bowman, K., Bainbridge Is, WA - #WA16000112

Candelas Silva, C., Orting, WA - #WA16002324

Chaves, J., Puyallup, WA - #WA16006381

Clark-West, T., Sequim, WA - #WA16012338

Coble, J., Paradise Vly, AZ - #WA16001366

Eisman, T., Berwyn, IL - #WA16009251

Emerson, D., Bellingham, WA - #WA16011638

Fleming, J., Tacoma, WA - #WA16000573

Friedrick, J., Renton, WA - #WA16012134

Greene, K., Yakima, WA - #WA16005296

Herron, J., Yelm, WA - #WA16007880

Jackson, C., Kent, WA - #WA16005608

Johnson, T., Port Orchard, WA - #WA16000185

Jones, M., Poulsbo, WA - #WA16001934

Kavanagh, P., Bothell, WA - #WA16007385

Mohammed, J., Tamarac, FL - #WA16002168

Morimoto, K., Spokane Vly, WA - #WA16003176

Murillo, T., Friday Harbor, WA - #WA16011635

Popek, C., Seattle, WA - #WA16009591

Reierson, C., Des Moines, WA - #WA16010124

Robison, C., Seattle, WA - #WA16006936

Rounsavelle, M., Snohomish, WA - #WA16004304

Scacciotti, S., Spanaway, WA - #WA16000659

Simmons, T., Poulsbo, WA - #WA16000342

Thistle, J., Bellingham, WA - #WA16000510

Tillberg, N., Spokane, WA - #WA16004785

$100 gift card (50 prizes)

Barker, L., Reston, VA - #WA16010376

Beatty, J., Issaquah, WA - #WA16005074

Bocock, R., Seattle, WA - #WA16003290

Bogue, E., Poulsbo, WA - #WA16008625

Brear, S., Elma, WA - #WA16002270

Brooks, M., Waitsburg, WA - #WA16011130

Brown, R., Randallstown, MD - #WA16012035

Calais, K., Spokane Vly, WA - #WA16011293

Clubb, W., Amboy, WA - #WA16001082

Creed, M., Bellingham, WA - #WA16010852

Davison, D., Middleburg, FL - #WA16001708

Demarest, R., Winter Park, CO - #WA16004450

Demarest, R., Winter Park, CO - #WA16004449

Dickey, C., Salem, OR - #WA16009425

Dion, G., Gig Harbor, WA - #WA16007017

Dogeagle, C., Brainerd, MN - #WA16006441

Dolezal, G., Tacoma, WA - #WA16009755

Dorsey, L., Stanwood, WA - #WA16000063

Erwin, J., Redmond, WA - #WA16010257

Felton, S., Puyallup, WA - #WA16009362

Franson, D., Port Ludlow, WA - #WA16008911

Hanks, C., Urbandale, IA - #WA16003342

Hansen, C., Granite Falls, WA - #WA16010694

Hemenway, G., Seattle, WA - #WA16003720

Ibrahim, A., Des Moines, WA - #WA16004067

James, A., Newport, WA - #WA16009336

Kerr, C., Seattle, WA - #WA16008843

Kirchmeier, M., Spokane, WA - #WA16004989

Kitz, B., Graham, WA - #WA16009109

Mackey, V., Seattle, WA - #WA16011011

Maxwell, P., Colbert, WA - #WA16011198

Mbugua, A., Roy, WA - #WA16008355

Mercy, F., Yakima, WA - #WA16008288

Moreland-Gladden, V., Seattle, WA - #WA16008678

Muzik, N., Port Townsend, WA - #WA16010335

Phillips, A., Sacramento, CA - #WA16006887

Philumalee, T., Olympia, WA - #WA16001108

Radabaugh, M., Bellevue, WA - #WA16003525

Redd, T., Marysville, WA - #WA16005124

Reeve, P., Dupont, WA - #WA16005820

Rolli, A., Seattle, WA - #WA16001761

Ruiz, G., Puyallup, WA - #WA16012676

Russell, R., Bainbridge Is, WA - #WA16011338

Shifflett, T., Shenandoah, VA - #WA16002927

Simper, J., Kennewick, WA - #WA16002111

Spivey, J., Lynnwood, WA - #WA16011169

Stuard, K., Burien, WA - #WA16009189

Sun, X., Duvall, WA - #WA16004428

Treneer, K., Milton, WA - #WA16012837

Van Horn, D., Yakima, WA - #WA16005786

$50 gift card (245 prizes)

Adams, J., Maple Valley, WA - #WA16009454

Albrecht, M., Seattle, WA - #WA16006708

Allgaier, L., Blaine, WA - #WA16005080

Anderson, D., Kent, WA - #WA16012718

Andrew, S., Redmond, WA - #WA16003231

Audette, R., Clinton, WA - #WA16008807

Austria, P., Bonney Lake, WA - #WA16009895

Baccellieri, N., Seattle, WA - #WA16011051

Barber, D., Poulsbo, WA - #WA16004371

Barker, L., Reston, VA - #WA16010375

Barker, S., Trona, CA - #WA16005192

Barr, C., Kennewick, WA - #WA16007427

Bauser, R., Renton, WA - #WA16009169

Bay, T., Chattaroy, WA - #WA16002529

Bayne, S., Puyallup, WA - #WA16001779

Beck, D., Fox Island, WA - #WA16011442

Bell, C., Mossyrock, WA - #WA16008372

Bell, M., Wenatchee, WA - #WA16008773

Benfit, B., Mount Vernon, WA - #WA16013221

Benson, D., Seattle, WA - #WA16005271

Berg, L., Lynnwood, WA - #WA16004164

Betty, L., North Fork, CA - #WA16010453

Bigelow, J., Poulsbo, WA - #WA16009622

Black, L., Tacoma, WA - #WA16012632

Blamire, C., Rch Cucamonga, CA - #WA16007932

Bouch, M., Aberdeen, WA - #WA16001820

Brear, S., Elma, WA - #WA16002271

Brenner, F., Seattle, WA - #WA16012313

Brigando, D., N Las Vegas, NV - #WA16003142

Brigman, N., Everett, WA - #WA16005958

Brocha, D., Woodinville, WA - #WA16005523

Brooks, E., Kirkland, WA - #WA16011750

Brounty, R., Mount Vernon, WA - #WA16002735

Brown, N., Olympia, WA - #WA16002718

Brown, N., Seattle, WA - #WA16001840

Brown, N., Seattle, WA - #WA16001842

Burke, J., Federal Way, WA - #WA16007358

Bus, C., Bothell, WA - #WA16005915

Buskirk, J., Seattle, WA - #WA16006631

Callies, J., North Bend, WA - #WA16003124

Callies, J., North Bend, WA - #WA16003113

Cannon, K., Spokane, WA - #WA16013238

Carmack, K., Washougal, WA - #WA16000076

Carrion, M., Bothell, WA - #WA16006155

Castello, S., Lk Forest Pk, WA - #WA16013237

Castillo, C., Seattle, WA - #WA16004257

Champlin, D., Tacoma, WA - #WA16000514

Chan, C., Mercer Island, WA - #WA16005037

Changala, S., Yakima, WA - #WA16005441

Chase, K., Walla Walla, WA - #WA16000625

Chinnock, J., Seattle, WA - #WA16008776

Christopher, G., Battle Ground, WA - #WA16012665

Cochran, J., Boise, ID - #WA16007712

Cooper, T., Hawaiian Gdns, CA - #WA16011995

Coppula, A., Mercer Island, WA - #WA16009879

Coppula, A., Mercer Island, WA - #WA16009882

Corcoran, W., Tulalip, WA - #WA16009133

Crane, J., Edmonds, WA - #WA16005176

Crock, J., Lynnwood, WA - #WA16002029

Crock, J., Lynnwood, WA - #WA16002025

Cvetkovich, R., Renton, WA - #WA16008121

Demarsh, J., Anchorage, AK - #WA16010730

Denayer, C., Mount Vernon, WA - #WA16006453

Dennis, S., Federal Way, WA - #WA16002534

Dimmitt, R., Seattle, WA - #WA16012272

Dion, G., Gig Harbor, WA - #WA16007015

Dorsett, D., Vancouver, WA - #WA16010307

Dougall, A., Walla Walla, WA - #WA16000370

Dunajski, D., Auburn, WA - #WA16001520

Elder, K., Centralia, WA - #WA16010134

Ellis, W., Tukwila, WA - #WA16011054

Ferari, C., Snohomish, WA - #WA16012234

Fifadra, D., Redmond, WA - #WA16007029

Floathe, M., Kirkland, WA - #WA16012753

Flood, T., Hayden, ID - #WA16009812

Florez, T., Bainbridge Is, WA - #WA16000800

Forsythe, S., Puyallup, WA - #WA16004502

Gennette, R., Tucson, AZ - #WA16000785

Gerlinger, E., Woodinville, WA - #WA16010888

Goedde, L., Kent, WA - #WA16008308

Grob, G., Otis Orchards, WA - #WA16005695

Haddow-Brunk, W., Tacoma, WA - #WA16006628

Hakimi, D., Bothell, WA - #WA16011613

Hansen, T., Seattle, WA - #WA16006319

Hanson, B., Issaquah, WA - #WA16007303

Harder, T., Bremerton, WA - #WA16011729

Harder, T., Bremerton, WA - #WA16011731

Hardman, E., Apple Valley, CA - #WA16008493

Hardman, E., Apple Valley, CA - #WA16008500

Harimoto, S., Battle Ground, WA - #WA16011101

Harris, K., Seattle, WA - #WA16007566

Hatton, D., Port Orchard, WA - #WA16001894

Hayes, K., Puyallup, WA - #WA16003821

Hayes, W., Richland, WA - #WA16001587

Head, S., Anacortes, WA - #WA16006866

Heinze, K., Seattle, WA - #WA16006310

Hennings, E., Ritzville, WA - #WA16007242

Hess, C., Juneau, AK - #WA16009400

Hetland, T., Lynnwood, WA - #WA16000474

Hetland, T., Lynnwood, WA - #WA16000463

Hiatt, M., Liberty Lake, WA - #WA16003047

Hill, M., Dupont, WA - #WA16002567

Hill, S., Olympia, WA - #WA16002997

Hills, J., Bellevue, WA - #WA16004349

Hines, L., Marysville, WA - #WA16011690

Hodgen, J., Spokane, WA - #WA16001691

Hoshijo, G., Seattle, WA - #WA16007476

Huddleston, D., Puyallup, WA - #WA16011187

Ivanov, N., Seattle, WA - #WA16012369

Johnson, M., Kent, WA - #WA16009178

Kameron, K., Leavenworth, WA - #WA16003785

Kanakam, A., Alpharetta, GA - #WA16007868

Karman, W., Lake Stevens, WA - #WA16012813

Keeney, D., Seal Beach, CA - #WA16010448

Keller, P., New Braunfels, TX - #WA16006582

Kidwell, R., Kirkland, WA - #WA16001384

Kirchmeier, T., Tumwater, WA - #WA16009218

Kirchmeier, T., Tumwater, WA - #WA16009220

Klein, R., Lake Stevens, WA - #WA16008278

Klepsch, K., Anacortes, WA - #WA16003647

Knecht, G., Seattle, WA - #WA16002794

Knutson, D., Sequim, WA - #WA16012870

Koch, M., Fox Island, WA - #WA16009267

Koerner, M., Gig Harbor, WA - #WA16009152

Koker, M., Vancouver, WA - #WA16011103

Kriegsman, C., Oakville, WA - #WA16012469

Kruebbe, A., Puyallup, WA - #WA16001313

Krug, R., Sparks, NV - #WA16011763

Krzmarzick, R., Olympia, WA - #WA16000313

Lathia, M., Redmond, WA - #WA16000438

Leask, P., Ward Cove, AK - #WA16013194

Lederman, L., Camas, WA - #WA16002287

Lerner, M., Ridgefield, WA - #WA16000401

Lewchuk, S., Colbert, WA - #WA16006690

Lewis, H., Grapeview, WA - #WA16001102

Lewis, L., Stanwood, WA - #WA16008869

Lewis, L., Stanwood, WA - #WA16008868

Lewis, L., Stanwood, WA - #WA16008867

Lindell, T., Kalispell, MT - #WA16011274

Lott, L., Rockford, WA - #WA16008443

Mackie, K., Ketchikan, AK - #WA16003541

Manso, M., Renton, WA - #WA16008532

Marjani, N., Monroe, WA - #WA16012055

Martin, C., Allyn, WA - #WA16008887

Martralli Molenda, J., Bonney Lake, WA - #WA16010385

Mathisen, P., Seattle, WA - #WA16008943

Mauermann, T., Renton, WA - #WA16004419

Maura, W., Port Angeles, WA - #WA16002869

McCallum Cottle, M., West Richland, WA - #WA16012873

McDougall, K., Clinton, WA - #WA16012441

McGunagle, D., Milton, WA - #WA16010193

McKillop, M., Kenmore, WA - #WA16008543

McLean, A., Charlotte, NC - #WA16001374

Mero, D., Lake Stevens, WA - #WA16001860

Miller, M., Renton, WA - #WA16002557

Miller, P., Mount Vernon, WA - #WA16001441

Moore, T., Federal Way, WA - #WA16004899

Morales, S., Kingston, WA - #WA16010874

Morgan, S., Redmond, WA - #WA16010145

Morrison, D., Lincoln City, OR - #WA16011342

Mulitauaopele, E., Puyallup, WA - #WA16012287

Munson, C., Sammamish, WA - #WA16012621

Murray, D., Vancouver, WA - #WA16000681

Naga, S., Shoreline, WA - #WA16012079

Nelson, F., Seattle, WA - #WA16011849

Neubauer, E., Fall City, WA - #WA16001057

Nezaticky, A., Aurora, CO - #WA16001244

Nguyen, S., Renton, WA - #WA16001961

Nokell, B., Seabeck, WA - #WA16007443

Olsen, J., Lake Tapps, WA - #WA16011768

Olson, T., Auburn, WA - #WA16000605

Orr, C., Federal Way, WA - #WA16002775

Palen, B., Seattle, WA - #WA16008311

Parker, A., Seattle, WA - #WA16000888

Parker, J., Sedro Woolley, WA - #WA16008991

Paul, L., Tumwater, WA - #WA16008946

Peck, J., Seattle, WA - #WA16009068

Perhay, A., Bothell, WA - #WA16004418

Perry, L., Sequim, WA - #WA16013274

Perry, L., Sequim, WA - #WA16013270

Philips, C., Bothell, WA - #WA16006642

Phill, N., Spokane, WA - #WA16001157

Phill, N., Spokane, WA - #WA16010267

Pichler, T., Puyallup, WA - #WA16000881

Post, J., Mount Vernon, WA - #WA16006739

Potter, S., Montesano, WA - #WA16004174

Powers, H., Tulalip, WA - #WA16000102

Redick, C., Yakima, WA - #WA16004869

Reed, S., Bremerton, WA - #WA16002151

Reed, T., Vaughn, WA - #WA16011984

Reeves, M., Tenino, WA - #WA16004818

Remick, K., Lake Tapps, WA - #WA16002938

Richards, D., Selah, WA - #WA16004342

Ringle, D., Federal Way, WA - #WA16008602

Riordan, T., Post Falls, ID - #WA16007118

Roberts, K., Mukilteo, WA - #WA16007851

Rodriguez, C., Seattle, WA - #WA16007216

Roger, J., Mountlake Ter, WA - #WA16002120

Rothfus, J., Elma, WA - #WA16009525

Schaaf, T., Kirkland, WA - #WA16013129

Schacher, K., Yelm, WA - #WA16004507

Schloo, B., Blakeslee, PA - #WA16005098

Sethi, B., Redmond, WA - #WA16012049

Sheridan, S., Deer Park, WA - #WA16003670

Shreckengast, K., Allison Park, PA - #WA16009139

Simatos, S., Liberty Lake, WA - #WA16000003

Sims, R., Burien, WA - #WA16001652

Smith, H., Bothell, WA - #WA16011841

Smith, R., Friday Harbor, WA - #WA16005307

Smith, R., Friday Harbor, WA - #WA16005302

Smith, W., Blue Ridge Sm, PA - #WA16006186

Smithline, K., Ridgefield, WA - #WA16003722

Smithrud, C., North Bend, WA - #WA16010182

Sonnen, C., Lewiston, ID - #WA16008211

Spencer, L., Selah, WA - #WA16010283

Stearns, S., Sammamish, WA - #WA16009002

Stiles-Anderson, P., Bellevue, WA - #WA16004027

Sudassy, T., Seattle, WA - #WA16002394

Suder, J., Moses Lake, WA - #WA16005728

Suite, D., Seattle, WA - #WA16002838

Sunday, K., La Conner, WA - #WA16010325

Szarvadi, I., Shoreline, WA - #WA16000273

Ta, M., Snellville, GA - #WA16003453

Tabor, P., Auburn, WA - #WA16002239

Thomas, J., Deer Park, WA - #WA16009146

Travers, C., Tukwila, WA - #WA16012790

Valenzuela, R., Vancouver, WA - #WA16010391

Valley, G., Canton, MI - #WA16002722

Vass, J., Sequim, WA - #WA16002702

Vattaks, J., Monticello, MN - #WA16006619

Villanueva, R., Seattle, WA - #WA16001510

Watkins, V., Renton, WA - #WA16006908

Welt, B., Lynnwood, WA - #WA16001201

Werle, L., Shoreline, WA - #WA16010667

White, K., Fircrest, WA - #WA16002709

Witt, S., Maple Valley, WA - #WA16011359

Wolfe, S., Vancouver, WA - #WA16012056

Woodall, B., Ellensburg, WA - #WA16000687

Woodall, B., Ellensburg, WA - #WA16000688

Yago, A., Silverdale, WA - #WA16006811

Yago, A., Silverdale, WA - #WA16006810

Yamamoto, M., Kirkland, WA - #WA16007976

Yocum, K., Mercer Island, WA - #WA16007461

Young, S., Kennewick, WA - #WA16001047

Zieman, B., Redmond, WA - #WA16011477

Appreciation Drawing

$1,000 cash

Teresa E., Poulsbo, WA, #WA16005774

Early Bird Drawing

2022 Tesla Model 3, 2022 BMW X5, or $50,000 cash

Shannon M., Woodinville, WA - #WA16008053