menu
Call 877-740-9633
days
hrs
mins
secs

Past Winners - 2023 Dream Adventure

The following are the winners of the 2023 Dream Adventure Raffle - thanks to all who participated:

Congratulations to all 347 winners!

50/50 Add-On Drawing

$61,742.50

Farmer, K., Seattle, WA - #AD0000614

Grand Prize Drawing

Grand Prize

Lizada, A., Everett, WA - #WA006176

Las Vegas Supercar Racing Experience or $1,000 cash

Chiddix, J., Seattle, WA - #WA005414

Resort Vacation in Mexico or $1,000 cash

Geleynse, A., Seattle, WA - #WA006962

Vacation to Tuscany, Italy or $1,000 cash

Baird, E., Walla Walla, WA - #WA004035

Caribbean Cruise or $1,000 cash

Mullins, D., Snohomish, WA - #WA003672

Seattle Mariner Tickets or $1,000 cash

Edenshaw, C., Eagle River, AK - #WA005450

Seattle Kraken Tickets or $1,000 cash

Fortson-Kemmerer, A., Spokane Vly, WA - #WA007125

Seattle Seahawks Tickets or $1,000 cash

Redick, C., Yakima, WA - #WA003087

$100 gift card (50 prizes)

Almueti, J., Yakima, WA - #WA006925

Asselmeire, W., Saint Louis, MO - #WA009390

Barringer, S., Kent, WA - #WA003293

Bradley, A., Portland, OR - #WA001456

Cant, O., Stanwood, WA - #WA009454

Casey, D., Seattle, WA - #WA008436

Casper, R., Seattle, WA - #WA002791

Chappon, C., Redmond, WA - #WA004008

Delgado, J., Yakima, WA - #WA008111

Devereaux, E., Puyallup, WA - #WA000969

Durbin, M., Vancouver, WA - #WA001341

Eliassen, J., Kirkland, WA - #WA000978

Fiorito, M., Kekaha, HI - #WA000552

Fischer, F., Olympia, WA - #WA007895

Gorman, M., Renton, WA - #WA009014

Hannon, M., Vancouver, WA - #WA005750

Homestead, S., Lakewood, WA - #WA002158

Huggins, L., Everett, WA - #WA000121

Hughes, J., Olympia, WA - #WA002089

Jeppesen, T., Auburn, WA - #WA003882

Jones, M., Spokane, WA - #WA000475

King, R., Normandy Park, WA - #WA006457

Kozlowski, G., Ocean Shores, WA - #WA004520

Kubile, V., Woodinville, WA - #WA001807

Langaker, S., Bremerton, WA - #WA002362

Lautenslager, M., Buckley, WA - #WA008775

Linder, M., Quincy, WA - #WA005543

Linder, M., Quincy, WA - #WA005545

Lundgren, S., Anchorage, AK - #WA003528

Micheau, L., Post Falls, ID - #WA001962

Names, L., Maple Valley, WA - #WA005562

Noyes, L., Spring Hill, FL - #WA004907

Ostby, P., Kennewick, WA - #WA003057

Ovenell, R., Lynnwood, WA - #WA006826

Ponath, C., Bothell, WA - #WA001275

Pumala, L., Yakima, WA - #WA005088

Putts, R., Spanaway, WA - #WA000351

Riley-Brown, T., Moses Lake, WA - #WA004844

Ruckenbrod, T., Tacoma, WA - #WA002696

Russell, R., Bainbridge Is, WA - #WA008092

Rutherford, E., Yelm, WA - #WA002310

Schimmel, D., Kirkland, WA - #WA005456

Siddall, R., Bremerton, WA - #WA005706

Spadoni, C., South Hill, WA - #WA003329

Stutzke, R., Clark Fork, ID - #WA001948

Upham, L., Bellingham, WA - #WA004594

Wagner, R., Bixby, OK - #WA001495

Weiss, J., Milwaukee, WI - #WA001820

Werle, L., Shoreline, WA - #WA008817

Wilcox, R., Lakewood, WA - #WA002707

$75 gift card (30 prizes)

Bobeck, N., Seattle, WA - #WA007307

Christopher, G., Battle Ground, WA - #WA007189

Co, C., Auburn, WA - #WA009160

Davidson, C., Edmonds, WA - #WA001067

Elder, K., Centralia, WA - #WA003910

Falso, A., Janesville, WI - #WA007476

Ferguson, L., Brush Prairie, WA - #WA000605

Harris, J., Goodyear, AZ - #WA007042

Hiatt, C., Camano Island, WA - #WA009112

Hickman, A., Mukilteo, WA - #WA005015

Ignacio, S., Auburn, WA - #WA001034

Johnson, S., Spokane, WA - #WA003245

Landon, W., Selah, WA - #WA005248

McNaughton, J., North Bend, WA - #WA006016

Murray, D., Vancouver, WA - #WA000069

Murray, E., Burien, WA - #WA002904

Nguyen, S., Renton, WA - #WA002286

Oberly, Y., Auburn, WA - #WA007452

Russell, M., Sammamish, WA - #WA002416

Schute, S., Marysville, WA - #WA006582

Silvers, L., Meridian, ID - #WA004944

Smith, R., Friday Harbor, WA - #WA001530

Spinato, N., West Richland, WA - #WA007693

Stone Lindauer, C., Spokane, WA - #WA000396

Stoneback, G., Federal Way, WA - #WA000525

Swauger, J., Puyallup, WA - #WA009124

Tillberg, N., Spokane, WA - #WA001257

Turner, S., Snohomish, WA - #WA002470

Von Fischer-Benzon, K., Bellingham, WA - #WA005205

Weishaar, R., Ellensburg, WA - #WA007982

$50 gift card (247 prizes)

Aalvik, V., Washougal, WA - #WA007667

Adams, A., Bremerton, WA - #WA006417

Andersen, E., Olympia, WA - #WA003097

Anderson, I., Seattle, WA - #WA009251

Andrew-Joyce, L., Redmond, OR - #WA007843

Arciniega, E., Lynnwood, WA - #WA005550

Arciniega, E., Lynnwood, WA - #WA005551

Arevalos, L., Seattle, WA - #WA002805

Aulava, K., Tacoma, WA - #WA005197

Ayers, C., Bellevue, WA - #WA008213

Ayers, L., Spokane Vly, WA - #WA007282

Bachor, V., Bullhead City, AZ - #WA002903

Bale, R., Bothell, WA - #WA001362

Bale, R., Bothell, WA - #WA001360

Bammerlin, D., Winner, SD - #WA000083

Bammerlin, D., Winner, SD - #WA000084

Bateham, C., Arlington, WA - #WA003726

Beausoleil, R., E Wenatchee, WA - #WA002464

Bishop, C., Seattle, WA - #WA000507

Bobeck, N., Seattle, WA - #WA007306

Bock, S., Port Orchard, WA - #WA004946

Bragg, J., Issaquah, WA - #WA007464

Brooks, B., Sammamish, WA - #WA008323

Buck, K., Marysville, WA - #WA002726

Callaghan, R., Bellevue, WA - #WA008766

Camp, J., Lacrosse, WA - #WA001705

Campbell, C., Puyallup, WA - #WA000333

Cardani-Trollinger, J., Grimes, IA - #WA008995

Carpenter, C., Washougal, WA - #WA009340

Casper, R., Seattle, WA - #WA002792

Casper, R., Seattle, WA - #WA002790

Castellon, C., Burien, WA - #WA005645

Charuvil Rajan, D., Palm Bch Gdns, FL - #WA003904

Chen, H., Tacoma, WA - #WA005995

Chen, H., Tacoma, WA - #WA006001

Chilcott, B., Puyallup, WA - #WA004757

Chiocco, A., Seattle, WA - #WA000679

Coffey, T., Federal Way, WA - #WA005977

Connelly, J., South Jordan, UT - #WA000795

Cook, S., Rochester, WA - #WA000296

Coppola, J., Seattle, WA - #WA003640

Courtney, J., Hermiston, OR - #WA002631

Crofton, J., Olympia, WA - #WA006293

Cryan, S., Federal Way, WA - #WA002075

Cunningham, D., Vancouver, WA - #WA000371

Davidson, C., Edmonds, WA - #WA001065

Dearing, R., Spokane Vly, WA - #WA006208

Debay, G., Snoqualmie, WA - #WA002190

Delmor, C., Seattle, WA - #WA007748

Dennis, S., Federal Way, WA - #WA005735

Di Maio, T., Mukilteo, WA - #WA006187

Diaz, X., Des Moines, WA - #WA004170

Duncan, J., Arlington, WA - #WA005932

Dusenberry, D., Auburn, WA - #WA004385

Eastham, J., Lake Tapps, WA - #WA000620

Edwards, L., Seattle, WA - #WA005805

Egashira, G., Seattle, WA - #WA000627

Eliassen, J., Kirkland, WA - #WA000976

Elliott, W., Mattoon, IL - #WA001045

Elmore, J., Kirkland, WA - #WA001054

Enzler, L., Yakima, WA - #WA009244

Erlandson, D., Anacortes, WA - #WA000893

Euston, M., Lake Tapps, WA - #WA001567

Evans, N., Renton, WA - #WA002131

Fitzgerald, L., Puyallup, WA - #WA003413

Ford, J., West Richland, WA - #WA005942

Ford, J., West Richland, WA - #WA005938

Fortson-Kemmerer, A., Spokane Vly, WA - #WA007129

Frady, J., Largo, FL - #WA005887

Fraser Family, J., Point Roberts, WA - #WA007032

Fry, R., Springfield, OR - #WA004144

Gaimari, D., Spokane, WA - #WA000832

Garcia, R., Seattle, WA - #WA006633

Garza, C., Converse, TX - #WA000202

Gisse, M., Tacoma, WA - #WA007912

Gonzalez, J., Kirkland, WA - #WA004545

Grabstein, T., Mercer Island, WA - #WA001736

Graves, J., Casper, WY - #WA006464

Gregorian, M., Seattle, WA - #WA005336

Gresham, J., Aurora, CO - #WA008056

Grima, C., Ammon, ID - #WA007422

Grinde, K., Bellingham, WA - #WA002377

Groff, R., Snohomish, WA - #WA005110

Haile, S., Kirkland, WA - #WA002298

Hamar, W., Renton, WA - #WA005452

Harding, J., Myrtle Beach, SC - #WA002493

Harvey, A., Spokane, WA - #WA002185

Harvey, K., Kennewick, WA - #WA002259

Hastings, G., Colville, WA - #WA006821

Hayes, K., Puyallup, WA - #WA002560

Helgeson, D., Seatac, WA - #WA002618

Hernandez, J., Vancouver, WA - #WA006789

Hiatt, A., Renton, WA - #WA005187

Hill, M., Dupont, WA - #WA003708

Hill, M., Everett, WA - #WA005862

Hinojos, M., Port Townsend, WA - #WA004132

Holmes, P., Gold Bar, WA - #WA002670

Hornung, R., Bothell, WA - #WA003543

Howard, P., Lakewood, WA - #WA007945

Huggins, L., Everett, WA - #WA000107

Jauregui Pulido, J., Puyallup, WA - #WA008626

Jesse, D., Springfield, OH - #WA006009

Johnson, G., Olympia, WA - #WA004161

Johnson, R., Tucson, AZ - #WA005953

Johnson, S., Spokane, WA - #WA003241

Johnson, S., Spokane, WA - #WA003246

Jolly, M., Kent, WA - #WA007922

Jones, J., Spanaway, WA - #WA003484

Jordan, L., Seattle, WA - #WA001805

Keeley, C., Des Moines, WA - #WA007242

Kerosky, B., Seattle, WA - #WA005086

Kidwell, R., Hayden, ID - #WA000664

Knaack, C., Sumner, WA - #WA004249

Kuligowski, M., Bremerton, WA - #WA008958

Ladd, B., Bend, OR - #WA000228

Landis, C., Kennewick, WA - #WA008980

Lawrence, R., University Pl, WA - #WA005426

Lawton, M., Queen Creek, AZ - #WA004815

Lenseigne, J., Tacoma, WA - #WA004859

Litch, R., Tacoma, WA - #WA002737

Litch, R., Tacoma, WA - #WA002739

Litch, R., Tacoma, WA - #WA002738

Lizada, A., Everett, WA - #WA006175

Lokosh, M., Renton, WA - #WA007887

Lomakin, S., Monroe, WA - #WA006956

Lucas, G., Vancouver, WA - #WA003877

Lytle, R., Quincy, WA - #WA004273

Maas, M., Everson, WA - #WA008720

Macgregor, B., Tacoma, WA - #WA003929

Magatagan, Y., Puyallup, WA - #WA003896

Magatagan, Y., Puyallup, WA - #WA003894

Malm, W., Spokane Vly, WA - #WA001655

Mayer, E., Seattle, WA - #WA008492

Mbugua, A., Roy, WA - #WA003363

McCollom, W., Bonney Lake, WA - #WA004224

McDonald Jones, T., Kirkland, WA - #WA005783

McDonald, M., Seattle, WA - #WA005945

McDowell, T., Des Moines, WA - #WA000951

McGhee, P., Las Vegas, NV - #WA000148

McNaughton, J., North Bend, WA - #WA006018

Melby, D., Fircrest, WA - #WA008190

Miller, N., Spokane, WA - #WA007853

Monson, C., Kirkland, WA - #WA002273

Morimoto, K., Spokane, WA - #WA004773

Morimoto, K., Spokane, WA - #WA004775

Moshier, T., Seattle, WA - #WA003167

Moshier, T., Seattle, WA - #WA003169

Narahari, D., Bellevue, WA - #WA007209

Naveen, N., Bothell, WA - #WA003029

Neal, D., Cougar, WA - #WA004406

Newhouse, A., Newcastle, WA - #WA006062

Noland, J., Vancouver, WA - #WA003276

Okamoto, C., Las Vegas, NV - #WA001028

Olson, K., Largo, FL - #WA000435

Opperman, M., Soldotna, AK - #WA000617

Ostby, P., Kennewick, WA - #WA003059

Otremba, J., Sammamish, WA - #WA009259

Overly, A., University Pl, WA - #WA001644

Palmer, R., Spokane Vly, WA - #WA002783

Parish, G., Carlsborg, WA - #WA009176

Patton, J., Seattle, WA - #WA002852

Pedrini, R., Lake Tapps, WA - #WA004762

Person, P., Vancouver, WA - #WA009098

Peterson, M., Federal Way, WA - #WA004680

Pfau, Y., Seattle, WA - #WA006106

Pham, H., Kent, WA - #WA007348

Post, C., Lopez Island, WA - #WA006853

Powers, H., Tulalip, WA - #WA001729

Pugh, K., Lacey, WA - #WA004643

Randazzo, D., Tacoma, WA - #WA007390

Rasmussen, P., Ferndale, WA - #WA008071

Reed, J., Kirkland, WA - #WA004102

Reeves, J., Vancouver, WA - #WA002181

Reimer, H., Scottsboro, AL - #WA007052

Richardson, C., Ponderosa, NM - #WA003764

Richardson, F., Seattle, WA - #WA002601

Rivas, R., Liberty Lake, WA - #WA000871

Roberts, K., Mukilteo, WA - #WA003738

Rogers, A., Woodinville, WA - #WA006307

Ruhl, N., Blaine, WA - #WA003263

Rumsey, D., Bucoda, WA - #WA007271

Russell, M., Sammamish, WA - #WA002418

Russell, M., Sammamish, WA - #WA002421

Sanchez, C., Phoenix, AZ - #WA008454

Sanchez, N., Monroe, WA - #WA004983

Sande, J., Seattle, WA - #WA007108

Sannala, V., Prosper, TX - #WA006076

Sannala, V., Prosper, TX - #WA006079

Scheler, M., Independence, OR - #WA002406

Schimmel, D., Kirkland, WA - #WA005460

Schuminski, D., Phoenix, AZ - #WA002745

Schute, S., Marysville, WA - #WA006581

Schute, S., Marysville, WA - #WA006575

Sebesta, J., Lacey, WA - #WA003567

Shiberman, E., Kirkland, WA - #WA006240

Shults, D., Lake Stevens, WA - #WA009128

Simmons, G., Seattle, WA - #WA005822

Skoczen, E., Seattle, WA - #WA000693

Slaughter, C., Lake Stevens, WA - #WA004729

Smith, C., Poulsbo, WA - #WA003843

Smith, S., Redmond, WA - #WA009485

Smith, T., Spokane, WA - #WA006743

Smithline, K., Ridgefield, WA - #WA004467

Sozanski, J., Bellingham, WA - #WA005629

Spencer, S., Seattle, WA - #WA005847

Spevacek, R., Sedro Woolley, WA - #WA002787

Staciokas, L., Fairbanks, AK - #WA008205

Staudacher, M., Spokane, WA - #WA006590

Stearns, J., Edmonds, WA - #WA000479

Sterner, S., Lynnwood, WA - #WA000788

Streza-Ebenger, J., Bellingham, WA - #WA000721

Streza-Ebenger, J., Bellingham, WA - #WA000718

Stutzke, R., Clark Fork, ID - #WA001946

Subido, B., Leavenworth, WA - #WA003698

Sullivan, C., Seattle, WA - #WA002663

Swanson, D., Longview, WA - #WA006040

Tate, L., Moscow, ID - #WA006499

Tawrel, R., Bothell, WA - #WA005303

Tawrel, R., Bothell, WA - #WA005302

Taylor, L., Bellingham, WA - #WA006050

Taylor, T., Bellingham, WA - #WA001723

Terry, G., Bonney Lake, WA - #WA002839

Tessier, M., Federal Way, WA - #WA006508

Tidwell, R., Cottonwood, ID - #WA007756

Tillberg, N., Spokane, WA - #WA001263

Umamaheswaran, N., Ellicott City, MD - #WA000634

Urquhart, D., Portland, OR - #WA000305

Van Nostrand, J., Seattle, WA - #WA001468

Vega, V., Bothell, WA - #WA002488

Vega, V., Bothell, WA - #WA005720

Von Fischer-Benzon, K., Bellingham, WA - #WA005203

Waldrop, L., Seattle, WA - #WA006802

Wales, L., Graham, WA - #WA009323

Walker, J., Henderson, NV - #WA009184

Wallace, M., Shoreline, WA - #WA001540

Williams, D., Port Ludlow, WA - #WA009256

Williams, G., Puyallup, WA - #WA001642

Williams, P., Richland, WA - #WA005070

Wilson, J., Sequim, WA - #WA000143

Wine, J., Shelton, WA - #WA000811

Winters, C., Seattle, WA - #WA002018

Wise, A., Washington, DC - #WA008281

Woldemichael, F., Auburn, WA - #WA007249

Woods, V., Puyallup, WA - #WA008681

Wu, P., Duvall, WA - #WA002973

Yocum, K., Mercer Island, WA - #WA005816

Young, M., Honolulu, HI - #WA002958

Appreciation Drawing

$1,000 cash

Gary S., Hansville, WA, #WA005220

Early Bird Drawing

2024 Ford Bronco Sport or $25,000 cash

Robert S., E Wenatchee, WA #WA003120

Weekly Add-On Drawings

$2,500 cash (9 prizes)

Blake I., Redmond, WA, #WKA0002702

Melanie W., Olympia, WA, #WKA0009073

Erin F., Renton, WA, #WKA0005758

Blake I., Redmond, WA, #WKA0002700

Lisa T., Moscow, ID, #WKA0008358

Delores W., Richmond, MN, #WKA0010562

Cherie R., Des Moines, WA, #WKA0004032

Robbie, S., Anchorage, AK, #WKA0005958

Lisa T., Seattle, WA, WKA0008085